10 septembre 2016 à 05:47
CHAMPIONNAT VETERAN 2016 JOURNEE DU 30 /09/2016
0
CDC VETERAN
DIVISION 1 CDC VETERANS
|
|||||
Journée 1 du 11/03 | 14H30 | Lieu : MER Arbitre CATRIX JM | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 12 | 2 | PRUNIERS 1 | 12 | 2 |
NAVEIL 1 | 20 | 3 | SALBRIS 2 | 4 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 1 | 14 | 3 | VENDOME 1 | 10 | 1 |
SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 16 | 3 | LANGON 1 | 8 | 1 |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 14 | 3 | MONTRICHARD | 10 | 1 |
Journée 2 du 25/03 | 14H30 | Lieu: ROMORANTIN Arbitre AUBREE GERARD | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
PRUNIERS 1 | 8 | 1 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 16 | 3 |
SALBRIS 2 | 4 | 1 | VENDOME 1 | 20 | 3 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 14 | 3 | ROMORANTIN 1 | 10 | 1 |
LANGON 1 | 16 | 3 | NAVEIL 1 | 8 | 1 |
MONTRICHARD | 10 | 1 | SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 14 | 3 |
Journée 3 du 01/04 | 14H30 | Lieu :VENDOME Arbitre CATRIX JM | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
VENDOME 1 | 12 | 2 | LANGON 1 | 12 | 2 |
ROMORANTIN 1 | 18 | 3 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 6 | 1 |
PRUNIERS 1 | 2 | 1 | SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 22 | 3 |
NAVEIL 1 | 2 | 1 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 22 | 3 |
SALBRIS 2 | 14 | 3 | MONTRICHARD | 10 | 1 |
Journée 4 du 15/04 | 14H30 | Lieu:SALBRIS Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
VENDOME 1 | 10 | 1 | PRUNIERS 1 | 14 | 3 |
LANGON 1 | 22 | 3 | MONTRICHARD | 2 | 1 |
SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 16 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 8 | 1 |
NAVEIL 1 | 6 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 1 | 18 | 3 |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 4 | 1 | SALBRIS 2 | 20 | 3 |
Journée 5 du 27/05 | 14H30 | Lieu : VENDOME Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 0 | 1 | SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 24 | 3 |
PRUNIERS 1 | 2 | 1 | LANGON 1 | 22 | 3 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 18 | 3 | SALBRIS 2 | 6 | 1 |
MONTRICHARD | 4 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 1 | 20 | 3 |
VENDOME 1 | 12 | 2 | NAVEIL 1 | 12 | 2 |
Journée 6 du 03/06 | 14H30 | Lieu: SELLES/CHER BOUCHER JM | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
NAVEIL 1 | 22 | 3 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 2 | 1 |
SALBRIS 2 | 2 | 1 | LANGON 1 | 22 | 3 |
MONTRICHARD | 14 | 3 | PRUNIERS 1 | 10 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 1 | 14 | 3 | SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 10 | 1 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 12 | 2 | VENDOME 1 | 12 | 2 |
Journée 7 du 24/06 | 14H30 | Lieu: ST AIGNAN/CHER Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 8 | 1 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 16 | 3 |
LANGON 1 | 16 | 3 | ROMORANTIN 1 | 8 | 1 |
VENDOME 1 | 14 | 3 | MONTRICHARD | 10 | 1 |
PRUNIERS 1 | 12 | 2 | SALBRIS 2 | 12 | 2 |
SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 4 | 1 | NAVEIL 1 | 20 | 3 |
Journée 8 du 09/09 | 14H30 | Lieu: MER Arbitre CATRIX JM | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 12 | 2 | LANGON 1 | 12 | 2 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 20 | 3 | MONTRICHARD | 4 | 1 |
NAVEIL 1 | 10 | 1 | PRUNIERS 1 | 14 | 3 |
ROMORANTIN 1 | 16 | 3 | SALBRIS 2 | 8 | 1 |
SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 8 | 1 | VENDOME 1 | 16 | 3 |
Journée 9 du 30/09 | 14H30 | Lieu: ROMORANTIN Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe Score Points | ||
LANGON 1 | 16 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 8 | 1 |
MONTRICHARD | 14 | 3 | NAVEIL 1 | 10 | 1 |
PRUNIERS 1 | 2 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 1 | 22 | 3 |
SALBRIS 2 | 2 | 1 | SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 22 | 3 |
VENDOME 1 | 16 | 3 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 8 |
1 |
Classement général |
Points |
J |
G |
N |
P |
POUR |
Contre |
DIFF |
Totaux |
Nom | |||||||||
LANGON 1 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 146 | 70 | 76 | 216 |
ROMORANTIN 1 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 140 | 76 | 64 | 216 | |
SELLES SUR CHER 1 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 136 | 80 | 56 | 216 | |
MON-P-CHAMBORD 1 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 130 | 86 | 44 | 216 |
VENDOME 1 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 122 | 94 | 28 | 216 |
NAVEIL 1 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 110 | 106 | 4 | 216 |
PRUNIERS 1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 76 | 140 | -64 | 216 |
SALBRIS 2 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 72 | 144 | -72 | 216 |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 1 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 72 | 146 | -76 | 216 |
MONTRICHARD | 13 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 78 | 138 | -60 | 216 |
GROUPE A DIVISION 2 CDC VETERANS |
|||||
Journée 1 du 11/03 | 14H30 | Lieu :ST AIGNAN ARBITRE REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 20 | 3 | SALBRIS 3 | 4 | 1 |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 6 | 1 | LANGON 2 | 18 | 3 |
NAVEIL 2 | 22 | 3 | OUCQUES 1 | 2 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 2 | 18 | 3 | SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 6 | 1 |
VENDOME 2 | 8 | 1 | VILLEBAROU | 16 | 3 |
Journée 2 du 25/03 | 14H30 | Lieu:SELLES/CHER Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 6 | 1 | NAVEIL 2 | 18 | 3 |
SALBRIS 3 | 6 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 2 | 18 | 3 |
LANGON 2 | 8 | 1 | VENDOME 2 | 16 | 3 |
OUCQUES 1 | 12 | 2 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 12 | 2 |
SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 16 | 3 | VILLEBAROU | 8 | 1 |
Journée 3 du 01/04 | 14H30 | Lieu :LAMOTTE BEUVRON Arbitre GOUGEON REMY | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 8 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 2 | 16 | 3 |
SALBRIS 3 | 4 | 1 | VENDOME 2 | 20 | 3 |
LANGON 2 | 6 | 1 | NAVEIL 2 | 18 | 3 |
VILLEBAROU | 12 | 2 | OUCQUES 1 | 12 | 2 |
SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 18 | 3 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 6 | 1 |
Journée 4 du 15/04 | 14H30 | Lieu : VENDOME Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 16 | 3 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 8 | 1 |
LANGON 2 | 8 | 1 | SALBRIS 3 | 16 | 3 |
NAVEIL 2 | 12 | 2 | SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 12 | 2 |
VENDOME 2 | 20 | 3 | OUCQUES 1 | 4 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 2 | 18 | 3 | VILLEBAROU | 6 | 1 |
Journée 5 du 27/05 | 14H30 | Lieu: LANGON Arbitre CAMUS G | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 16 | 3 | LANGON 2 | 8 | 1 |
SALBRIS 3 | 18 | 3 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 6 | 1 |
SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 4 | 1 | VENDOME 2 | 20 | 3 |
VILLEBAROU | 14 | 3 | NAVEIL 2 | 10 | 1 |
OUCQUES 1 | 6 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 2 | 18 | 3 |
Journée 6 du 03/06 | 14H30 | Lieu :ST AIGNAN Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 10 | 1 | SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 14 | 3 |
SALBRIS 3 | 8 | 1 | VILLEBAROU | 16 | 3 |
LANGON 2 | 10 | 1 | OUCQUES 1 | 14 | 3 |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 6 | 1 | NAVEIL 2 | 18 | 3 |
VENDOME 2 | 10 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 2 | 14 | 3 |
Journée 7 du 24/06 | 14H30 | Lieu: LANGON Arbitre CAMUS G | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
NAVEIL 2 | 18 | 3 | SALBRIS 3 | 6 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 2 | 24 | 3 | LANGON 2 | 0 | 1 |
VENDOME 2 | 16 | 3 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 8 | 1 |
VILLEBAROU | 14 | 3 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 10 | 1 |
OUCQUES 1 | 8 | 1 | SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 16 | 3 |
Journée 8 du 09/09 | 14H30 | Lieu: SALBRIS Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 14 | 3 | SALBRIS 3 | 10 | 1 |
OUCQUES 1 | 16 | 3 | LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 8 | 1 |
VILLEBAROU | 16 | 3 | LANGON 2 | 8 | 1 |
VENDOME 2 | 18 | 3 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 6 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 2 | 14 | 3 | NAVEIL 2 | 10 | 1 |
Journée 9 du 30/09 | 14H30 | Lieu: ST AIGNAN Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 10 | 1 | VILLEBAROU | 14 | 3 |
SALBRIS 3 | 10 | 1 | OUCQUES 1 | 14 | 3 |
LANGON 2 | 10 | 1 | SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 14 | 3 |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 4 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 2 | 20 | 3 |
NAVEIL 2 | 6 | 1 | VENDOME 2 | 18 | 3 |
Classement général | Points | J | G | N | P | Pour | Contre | Diff | Totaux |
Nom | Points | ||||||||
ROMORANTIN 2 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 160 | 56 | 104 | 216 | ||
VENDOME 2 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 146 | 70 | 76 | 216 | |
SELLES SUR CHER 2 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 114 | 102 | 12 | 216 |
VILLEBAROU | 22 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 116 | 100 | 16 | 216 |
NAVEIL 2 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 132 | 102 | 48 | 216 |
OUCQUES 1 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 88 | 128 | -40 | 216 |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 1 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 96 | 120 | -24 | 216 |
SALBRIS 3 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 82 | 134 | -52 | 216 | |
LANGON 2 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 76 | 140 | -64 | 216 | |
LAMOTTE BEUVRON 2 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 70 | 146 | -76 | 216 |
Division 3 CDC VETERANS GROUPE A |
|||||
Journée 1 du 11/03 | 14H30 | Lieu :MER Arbitre CATRIX JM | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 16 | 3 | MARCHENOIR | 8 | 1 |
MER 1 | 22 | 3 | MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 2 | 1 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 22 | 3 | NAVEIL 3 | 2 | 1 |
OUCQUES 2 | 6 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 3 | 18 | 3 |
SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 16 | 3 | SELOMMES | 8 | 1 |
Journée 2 du 25/03 | 14H30 | Lieu:SELLES/CHER Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MER 1 | 20 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 4 | 1 |
MARCHENOIR | 6 | 1 | OUCQUES 2 | 18 | 3 |
MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 12 | 2 | SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 12 | 2 |
NAVEIL 3 | 14 | 3 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 10 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 3 | 14 | 3 | SELOMMES | 10 | 1 |
Journée 3 du 01/04 | 14H30 | Lieu: VENDOME Arbitre CATRIX JM | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MER 1 | 14 | 3 | OUCQUES 2 | 10 | 1 |
MARCHENOIR | 14 | 3 | SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 10 | 1 |
MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 4 | 1 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 20 | 3 |
SELOMMES | 24 | 3 | NAVEIL 3 | 0 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 3 | 18 | 3 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 6 | 1 |
Journée 4 du 15/04 | 14H30 | Lieu:VENDOME Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 6 | 1 | MER 1 | 18 | 3 |
MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 10 | 1 | MARCHENOIR | 14 | 3 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 8 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 3 | 16 | 3 |
SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 12 | 2 | NAVEIL 3 | 12 | 2 |
OUCQUES 2 | 8 | 1 | SELOMMES | 16 | 3 |
Journée 5 du 27/05 | 14H30 | Lieu : VENDOME Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 12 | 2 | MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 12 | 2 |
MARCHENOIR | 0 | 1 | MER 1 | 24 | 3 |
ROMORANTIN 3 | 20 | 3 | SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 4 | 1 |
SELOMMES | 14 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 10 | 1 |
NAVEIL 3 | 6 | 1 | OUCQUES 2 | 18 | 3 |
Journée 6 du 03/06 | 14H30 | Lieu: ST AIGNAN Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MER 1 | 12 | 2 | ROMORANTIN 3 | 12 | 2 |
MARCHENOIR | 10 | 1 | SELOMMES | 14 | 3 |
MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 8 | 1 | NAVEIL 3 | 16 | 3 |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 14 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 10 | 1 |
SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 8 | 1 | OUCQUES 2 | 16 | 3 |
Journée 7 du 24/06 | 14H30 | Lieu:ST AIGNAN/CHER Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 16 | 3 | MARCHENOIR | 8 | 1 |
OUCQUES 2 | 20 | 3 | MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 4 | 1 |
SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 2 | 1 | MER 1 | 22 | 3 |
SELOMMES | 24 | 3 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 0 | 1 |
NAVEIL 3 | 10 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 3 | 14 | 3 |
Journée 8 du 09/09 | 14H30 | lieu: MER Arbitre CATRIX JM | |||
ROMORANTIN 3 | 24 | 3 | MARCHENOIR | 0 | 1 |
NAVEIL 3 | 6 | 1 | MER 1 | 18 | 3 |
SELOMMES | 6 | 1 | MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 18 | 3 |
SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 14 | 3 | CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 10 | 1 |
OUCQUES 2 | 14 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 10 | 1 |
Journée 9 du 30/09 | 14H30 | lieu: ST AIGNAN | CLEMENT E | ||
MER 1 | 20 | 3 | SELOMMES | 4 | 1 |
MARCHENOIR | 8 | 1 | NAVEIL 3 | 16 | 3 |
MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 4 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 3 | 20 | 3 |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 8 | 1 | OUCQUES 2 | 16 | 3 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 24 | 3 | SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 0 | 1 |
Classement général |
Points |
J |
G |
N |
P |
POUR |
CONTRE |
DIFF |
Totaux |
Nom | |||||||||
MER 1 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 170 | 46 | 124 | 216 | |
ROMORANTIN 3 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 156 | 60 | 96 | 216 | |
OUCQUES 2 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 126 | 90 | 36 | 216 | |
SELOMMES | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 120 | 96 | 24 | 216 | |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 2 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 124 | 92 | 32 | 216 | |
NAVEIL 3 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 82 | 134 | -52 | 216 |
SAVIGNY-S-BRAYE | 15 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 78 | 138 | -60 | 216 |
CHOUZY-S-CISSE 2 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 82 | 134 | -52 | 216 |
MARCHENOIR | 13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 68 | 148 | -80 | 216 |
MONTOIRE-S-LOIR | 13 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 74 | 142 | -68 | 216 |
DIVISION 3 CDC VETERANS GROUPE B |
|||||
Journée 1 du 11/03 | 14H30 | Lieu : ST AIGNAN Arbitre REGNIER M | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
GIEVRES | 14 | 3 | MER 2 | 10 | 1 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 16 | 3 | PRUNIERS 2 | 8 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 4 | 0 | 1 | SALBRIS 4 | 24 | 3 |
SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 4 | 1 | ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 20 | 3 |
VILLEFRANCHE | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 2 du 25/03 | 14H30 | LIEU:ROMORANTIN Arbitre AUBREE GERARD | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 12 | 2 | ROMORANTIN 4 | 12 | 2 |
MER 2 | 8 | 1 | SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 16 | 3 |
PRUNIERS 2 | 24 | 3 | VILLEFRANCHE | 0 | 1 |
SALBRIS 4 | 16 | 3 | GIEVRES | 8 | 1 |
ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 3 du 01/04 | 14H30 | Lieu :LAMOTTE BEUVRON Arbitre GOUGEON REMY | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 12 | 2 | SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 12 | 2 |
MER 2 | 14 | 3 | VILLEFRANCHE | 10 | 1 |
PRUNIERS 2 | 8 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 4 | 16 | 3 |
ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 14 | 3 | GIEVRES | 10 | 1 |
SALBRIS 4 | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 4 du 15/04 | 14H30 | Lieu : SALBRIS Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
GIEVRES | 12 | 2 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 12 | 2 |
PRUNIERS 2 | 8 | 1 | MER 2 | 16 | 3 |
ROMORANTIN 4 | 6 | 1 | ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 18 | 3 |
VILLEFRANCHE | 4 | 1 | SALBRIS 4 | 20 | 3 |
SELLES-S-CHER 3 | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 5 du 27/05 | 14H30 | Lieu : LANGON Arbitre CAMUS G | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
GIEVRES | 10 | 1 | PRUNIERS 2 | 14 | 3 |
MER 2 | 20 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 4 | 1 |
SALBRIS 4 | 22 | 3 | SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 2 | 1 |
ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 16 | 3 | VILLEFRANCHE | 8 | 1 |
ROMORANTIN 4 | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 6 du 03/06 | 14H30 | Lieu: SELLES/CHER Arbitre BOUCHER JM | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 12 | 2 | ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 12 | 2 |
VILLEFRANCHE | 6 | 1 | SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 18 | 3 |
PRUNIERS 2 | 4 | 1 | SALBRIS 4 | 20 | 3 |
GIEVRES | 14 | 3 | ROMORANTIN 4 | 10 | 1 |
MER 2 | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 7 du 24/06 | 14H30 | Lieu: LANGON Arbitre CAMUS G | |||
Equipe | Score | Points | Equipe | Score | Points |
ROMORANTIN 4 | 16 | 3 | MER 2 | 8 | 1 |
SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 10 | 1 | PRUNIERS 2 | 14 | 3 |
VILLEFRANCHE | 10 | 1 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 14 | 3 |
SALBRIS 4 | 20 | 3 | ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 4 | 1 |
GIEVRES | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 8 du 09/09 | 14H30 | Lieu: SALBRIS Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 2 | 1 | MER 2 | 22 | 3 |
SALBRIS 4 | 18 | 3 | MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 6 | 1 |
SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 6 | 1 | ROMORANTIN 4 | 18 | 3 |
VILLEFRANCHE | 8 | 1 | GIEVRES | 16 | 3 |
PRUNIERS 2 | EXEMPT | ||||
Journée 9 du 30/09 | 14H30 | Lieu: ROMORANTIN Arbitre CLEMENT E | |||
ROMORANTIN 4 | 22 | 3 | VILLEFRANCHE | 2 | 1 |
MER 2 | 4 | 1 | SALBRIS 4 | 20 | 3 |
PRUNIERS 2 | 10 | 1 | ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 14 | 3 |
GIEVRES | 12 | 2 | SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 12 | 2 |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | EXEMPT |
Classement général |
Points |
J |
G |
N |
P |
POUR |
Contre |
DIFF |
Totaux |
Nom | |||||||||
SALBRIS 4 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 160 | 32 | 128 | 192 | ||
ST AIGNAN-S-CHER | 19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 92 | 8 | 192 |
ROMORANTIN 4 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 92 | 8 | 192 |
GIEVRES | 16 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 102 | 90 | 12 | 192 |
MER 2 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 96 | 96 | 0 | 192 | |
MONT-P-CHAMBORD 3 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 88 | 104 | -16 | 192 |
PRUNIERS 2 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 90 | 102 | -12 | 192 | |
SELLES-S-CHER 3 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 80 | 112 | -32 | 192 |
VILLEFRANCHE | 8 | 8 | 8 | 48 | 144 | -96 | 192 |
Commentaires